Herren - Feld 2023

Datum Spielort Spielbeginn
06.05.2023 Waibstadt 15:00 Uhr
06.05.2023 Wünschmichelbach 15:00 Uhr
06.05.2023 Griesheim 15:00 Uhr
13.05.2023 Oppau 15:00 Uhr
15.05.2023 Waibstadt 15:00 Uhr
15.05.2023 Oberhausen 15:00 Uhr
20.05.2023 Waibstadt 15:00 Uhr
20.05.2023 Karlsdorf 15:00 Uhr
20.05.2023 Rendel 15:00 Uhr
03.06.2023 Karlsdorf 15:00 Uhr
03.06.2023 Oberhausen 15:00 Uhr
03.06.2023 Oppau 15:00 Uhr
17.06.2023 Waibstadt 15:00 Uhr
17.06.2023 Karlsdorf 15:00 Uhr
17.06.2023 Oberhausen 15:00 Uhr
24.06.2023 Karlsruhe 15:00 Uhr
24.06.2023 Griesheim 15:00 Uhr
24.06.2023 Rendel 15:00 Uhr
01.07.2023 Wünschmichelbach 15:00 Uhr
01.07.2023 Waibstadt 15:00 Uhr
01.07.2023 Karlsruhe 15:00 Uhr
08.07.2023 Griesheim 15:00 Uhr
05.08.2023 Wünschmichelbach 15:00 Uhr
05.08.2023 Rendel 15:00 Uhr

2. Bundesliga West

Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Sätze Bälle
1 ESG Karlsruhe 0 0:0 0:0 0:0
2 FG Griesheim 0 0:0 0:0 0:0
3 TB Oppau 0 0:0 0:0 0:0
4 TSV Karlsdorf 0 0:0 0:0 0:0
5 TV Oberhausen 0 0:0 0:0 0:0
6 TV Rendel 0 0:0 0:0 0:0
7 TV Waibstadt 0 0:0 0:0 0:0
8 TV Waibstadt 2 0 0:0 0:0 0:0
9 TV Wünschmichelbach 0 0:0 0:0 0:0

06.05.2023 Waibstadt 15:00 Uhr
TV Waibstadt 2 TV Waibstadt : ( : : : )
TV Waibstadt ESG Karlsruhe : ( : : : )
TV Waibstadt 2 ESG Karlsruhe : ( : : : )
06.05.2023 Wünschmichelbach 15:00 Uhr
TV Wünschmichelbach TSV Karlsdorf : ( : : : )
TSV Karlsdorf TV Rendel : ( : : : )
TV Wünschmichelbach TV Rendel : ( : : : )
06.05.2023 Griesheim 15:00 Uhr
FG Griesheim TB Oppau : ( : : : )
TB Oppau TV Oberhausen : ( : : : )
FG Griesheim TV Oberhausen : ( : : : )
13.05.2023 Oppau 15:00 Uhr
TB Oppau ESG Karlsruhe : ( : : : )
ESG Karlsruhe TSV Karlsdorf : ( : : : )
TB Oppau TSV Karlsdorf : ( : : : )
15.05.2023 Waibstadt 15:00 Uhr
TV Waibstadt FG Griesheim : ( : : : )
FG Griesheim TV Wünschmichelbach : ( : : : )
TV Waibstadt TV Wünschmichelbach : ( : : : )
15.05.2023 Oberhausen 15:00 Uhr
TV Oberhausen TV Waibstadt 2 : ( : : : )
TV Waibstadt 2 TV Rendel : ( : : : )
TV Oberhausen TV Rendel : ( : : : )
20.05.2023 Waibstadt 15:00 Uhr
TV Waibstadt 2 TB Oppau : ( : : : )
TB Oppau TV Wünschmichelbach : ( : : : )
TV Waibstadt 2 TV Wünschmichelbach : ( : : : )
20.05.2023 Karlsdorf 15:00 Uhr
TSV Karlsdorf TV Oberhausen : ( : : : )
TV Oberhausen TV Waibstadt : ( : : : )
TSV Karlsdorf TV Waibstadt : ( : : : )
20.05.2023 Rendel 15:00 Uhr
TV Rendel FG Griesheim : ( : : : )
FG Griesheim ESG Karlsruhe : ( : : : )
TV Rendel ESG Karlsruhe : ( : : : )
03.06.2023 Karlsdorf 15:00 Uhr
TSV Karlsdorf FG Griesheim : ( : : : )
FG Griesheim TV Waibstadt 2 : ( : : : )
TSV Karlsdorf TV Waibstadt 2 : ( : : : )
03.06.2023 Oberhausen 15:00 Uhr
TV Oberhausen TV Wünschmichelbach : ( : : : )
TV Wünschmichelbach ESG Karlsruhe : ( : : : )
TV Oberhausen ESG Karlsruhe : ( : : : )
03.06.2023 Oppau 15:00 Uhr
TB Oppau TV Waibstadt : ( : : : )
TV Waibstadt TV Rendel : ( : : : )
TB Oppau TV Rendel : ( : : : )
17.06.2023 Waibstadt 15:00 Uhr
TV Waibstadt TV Waibstadt 2 : ( : : : )
TV Waibstadt 2 ESG Karlsruhe : ( : : : )
TV Waibstadt ESG Karlsruhe : ( : : : )
17.06.2023 Karlsdorf 15:00 Uhr
TSV Karlsdorf TV Wünschmichelbach : ( : : : )
TV Wünschmichelbach TV Rendel : ( : : : )
TSV Karlsdorf TV Rendel : ( : : : )
17.06.2023 Oberhausen 15:00 Uhr
TV Oberhausen FG Griesheim : ( : : : )
FG Griesheim TB Oppau : ( : : : )
TV Oberhausen TB Oppau : ( : : : )
24.06.2023 Karlsruhe 15:00 Uhr
ESG Karlsruhe TB Oppau : ( : : : )
TB Oppau TSV Karlsdorf : ( : : : )
ESG Karlsruhe TSV Karlsdorf : ( : : : )
24.06.2023 Griesheim 15:00 Uhr
FG Griesheim TV Wünschmichelbach : ( : : : )
TV Wünschmichelbach TV Waibstadt : ( : : : )
FG Griesheim TV Waibstadt : ( : : : )
24.06.2023 Rendel 15:00 Uhr
TV Rendel TV Oberhausen : ( : : : )
TV Oberhausen TV Waibstadt 2 : ( : : : )
TV Rendel TV Waibstadt 2 : ( : : : )
01.07.2023 Wünschmichelbach 15:00 Uhr
TV Wünschmichelbach TV Waibstadt 2 : ( : : : )
TV Waibstadt 2 TB Oppau : ( : : : )
TV Wünschmichelbach TB Oppau : ( : : : )
01.07.2023 Waibstadt 15:00 Uhr
TV Waibstadt TSV Karlsdorf : ( : : : )
TSV Karlsdorf TV Oberhausen : ( : : : )
TV Waibstadt TV Oberhausen : ( : : : )
01.07.2023 Karlsruhe 15:00 Uhr
ESG Karlsruhe TV Rendel : ( : : : )
TV Rendel FG Griesheim : ( : : : )
ESG Karlsruhe FG Griesheim : ( : : : )
08.07.2023 Griesheim 15:00 Uhr
FG Griesheim TV Waibstadt 2 : ( : : : )
TV Waibstadt 2 TSV Karlsdorf : ( : : : )
FG Griesheim TSV Karlsdorf : ( : : : )
05.08.2023 Wünschmichelbach 15:00 Uhr
TV Wünschmichelbach ESG Karlsruhe : ( : : : )
ESG Karlsruhe TV Oberhausen : ( : : : )
TV Wünschmichelbach TV Oberhausen : ( : : : )
05.08.2023 Rendel 15:00 Uhr
TV Rendel TB Oppau : ( : : : )
TB Oppau TV Waibstadt : ( : : : )
TV Rendel TV Waibstadt : ( : : : )