Herren - Halle 2021/2022

Datum Spielort Spielbeginn
06.11.2021 Rendel 15:00 Uhr
06.11.2021 Waibstadt 15:00 Uhr
06.11.2021 Tiefenthal 15:00 Uhr
13.11.2021 Wünschmichelbach 15:00 Uhr
13.11.2021 Dieburg 15:00 Uhr
13.11.2021 Rheinsheim 15:00 Uhr
27.11.2021 Tiefenthal 15:00 Uhr
27.11.2021 Waibstadt 15:00 Uhr
27.11.2021 Griesheim 15:00 Uhr
04.12.2021 Oberhausen 15:00 Uhr
04.12.2021 Rendel 15:00 Uhr
04.12.2021 Karlsdorf 15:00 Uhr
11.12.2021 Wünschmichelbach 15:00 Uhr
11.12.2021 Griesheim 15:00 Uhr
18.12.2021 Karlsdorf 15:00 Uhr
22.01.2022 Dieburg 15:00 Uhr
22.01.2022 Tiefenthal 15:00 Uhr
22.01.2022 Oppau 15:00 Uhr
29.01.2022 Wünschmichelbach 15:00 Uhr
29.01.2022 Oberhausen 15:00 Uhr
29.01.2022 Dieburg 15:00 Uhr
05.02.2022 Waibstadt 15:00 Uhr
05.02.2022 Karlsdorf 15:00 Uhr
05.02.2022 Oppau 15:00 Uhr

2. Bundesliga West

Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Sätze Bälle
1 FG Griesheim 0 0:0 0:0 0:0
2 TB Oppau 0 0:0 0:0 0:0
3 TSG Tiefenthal 0 0:0 0:0 0:0
4 TSV Karlsdorf 0 0:0 0:0 0:0
5 TV Dieburg 0 0:0 0:0 0:0
6 TV Oberhausen 0 0:0 0:0 0:0
7 TV Rendel 0 0:0 0:0 0:0
8 TV Waibstadt 2 0 0:0 0:0 0:0
9 TV Wünschmichelbach 0 0:0 0:0 0:0

06.11.2021 Rendel 15:00 Uhr
TV Rendel TV Wünschmichelbach : ( : : : )
TV Wünschmichelbach TB Oppau : ( : : : )
TV Rendel TB Oppau : ( : : : )
06.11.2021 Waibstadt 15:00 Uhr
TV Waibstadt 2 TV Oberhausen : ( : : : )
TV Oberhausen TSV Karlsdorf : ( : : : )
TV Waibstadt 2 TSV Karlsdorf : ( : : : )
06.11.2021 Tiefenthal 15:00 Uhr
TSG Tiefenthal FG Griesheim : ( : : : )
FG Griesheim TV Dieburg : ( : : : )
TSG Tiefenthal TV Dieburg : ( : : : )
13.11.2021 Wünschmichelbach 15:00 Uhr
TV Wünschmichelbach TV Waibstadt 2 : ( : : : )
TV Waibstadt 2 FG Griesheim : ( : : : )
TV Wünschmichelbach FG Griesheim : ( : : : )
13.11.2021 Dieburg 15:00 Uhr
TV Dieburg TSV Karlsdorf : ( : : : )
TSV Karlsdorf TV Rendel : ( : : : )
TV Dieburg TV Rendel : ( : : : )
13.11.2021 Rheinsheim 15:00 Uhr
TV Oberhausen TSG Tiefenthal : ( : : : )
TSG Tiefenthal TB Oppau : ( : : : )
TV Oberhausen TB Oppau : ( : : : )
27.11.2021 Tiefenthal 15:00 Uhr
TSG Tiefenthal TSV Karlsdorf : ( : : : )
TSV Karlsdorf TV Wünschmichelbach : ( : : : )
TSG Tiefenthal TV Wünschmichelbach : ( : : : )
27.11.2021 Waibstadt 15:00 Uhr
TV Waibstadt 2 TB Oppau : ( : : : )
TB Oppau TV Dieburg : ( : : : )
TV Waibstadt 2 TV Dieburg : ( : : : )
27.11.2021 Griesheim 15:00 Uhr
FG Griesheim TV Oberhausen : ( : : : )
TV Oberhausen TV Rendel : ( : : : )
FG Griesheim TV Rendel : ( : : : )
04.12.2021 Oberhausen 15:00 Uhr
TV Oberhausen TV Dieburg : ( : : : )
TV Dieburg TV Wünschmichelbach : ( : : : )
TV Oberhausen TV Wünschmichelbach : ( : : : )
04.12.2021 Rendel 15:00 Uhr
TV Rendel TV Waibstadt 2 : ( : : : )
TV Waibstadt 2 TSG Tiefenthal : ( : : : )
TV Rendel TSG Tiefenthal : ( : : : )
04.12.2021 Karlsdorf 15:00 Uhr
TSV Karlsdorf TB Oppau : ( : : : )
TB Oppau FG Griesheim : ( : : : )
TSV Karlsdorf FG Griesheim : ( : : : )
11.12.2021 Wünschmichelbach 15:00 Uhr
TV Wünschmichelbach TV Rendel : ( : : : )
TV Rendel TB Oppau : ( : : : )
TV Wünschmichelbach TB Oppau : ( : : : )
11.12.2021 Griesheim 15:00 Uhr
FG Griesheim TV Dieburg : ( : : : )
TV Dieburg TSG Tiefenthal : ( : : : )
FG Griesheim TSG Tiefenthal : ( : : : )
18.12.2021 Karlsdorf 15:00 Uhr
TSV Karlsdorf TV Waibstadt 2 : ( : : : )
TV Waibstadt 2 TV Oberhausen : ( : : : )
TSV Karlsdorf TV Oberhausen : ( : : : )
22.01.2022 Dieburg 15:00 Uhr
TV Dieburg TV Wünschmichelbach : ( : : : )
TV Wünschmichelbach TV Oberhausen : ( : : : )
TV Dieburg TV Oberhausen : ( : : : )
22.01.2022 Tiefenthal 15:00 Uhr
TSG Tiefenthal TV Rendel : ( : : : )
TV Rendel TV Waibstadt 2 : ( : : : )
TSG Tiefenthal TV Waibstadt 2 : ( : : : )
22.01.2022 Oppau 15:00 Uhr
TB Oppau FG Griesheim : ( : : : )
FG Griesheim TSV Karlsdorf : ( : : : )
TB Oppau TSV Karlsdorf : ( : : : )
29.01.2022 Wünschmichelbach 15:00 Uhr
TV Wünschmichelbach TSG Tiefenthal : ( : : : )
TSG Tiefenthal TSV Karlsdorf : ( : : : )
TV Wünschmichelbach TSV Karlsdorf : ( : : : )
29.01.2022 Oberhausen 15:00 Uhr
TV Oberhausen FG Griesheim : ( : : : )
FG Griesheim TV Rendel : ( : : : )
TV Oberhausen TV Rendel : ( : : : )
29.01.2022 Dieburg 15:00 Uhr
TV Dieburg TB Oppau : ( : : : )
TB Oppau TV Waibstadt 2 : ( : : : )
TV Dieburg TV Waibstadt 2 : ( : : : )
05.02.2022 Waibstadt 15:00 Uhr
TV Waibstadt 2 FG Griesheim : ( : : : )
FG Griesheim TV Wünschmichelbach : ( : : : )
TV Waibstadt 2 TV Wünschmichelbach : ( : : : )
05.02.2022 Karlsdorf 15:00 Uhr
TSV Karlsdorf TV Dieburg : ( : : : )
TV Dieburg TV Rendel : ( : : : )
TSV Karlsdorf TV Rendel : ( : : : )
05.02.2022 Oppau 15:00 Uhr
TB Oppau TSG Tiefenthal : ( : : : )
TSG Tiefenthal TV Oberhausen : ( : : : )
TB Oppau TV Oberhausen : ( : : : )