Herren - Halle 2021/2022

Datum Spielort Spielbeginn
06.11.2021 Rendel 15:00 Uhr
06.11.2021 Waibstadt 15:00 Uhr
06.11.2021 Tiefenthal 15:00 Uhr
13.11.2021 Wünschmichelbach 15:00 Uhr
13.11.2021 Dieburg 15:00 Uhr
13.11.2021 Rheinsheim 15:00 Uhr
27.11.2021 Tiefenthal 15:00 Uhr
27.11.2021 Griesheim 15:00 Uhr
27.11.2021 Waibstadt 15:00 Uhr
04.12.2021 Rheinsheim 15:00 Uhr
04.12.2021 Rendel 15:00 Uhr
04.12.2021 Karlsdorf 15:00 Uhr
11.12.2021 Wünschmichelbach 15:00 Uhr
11.12.2021 Griesheim 15:00 Uhr
18.12.2021 Karlsdorf 15:00 Uhr
22.01.2022 Dieburg 15:00 Uhr
22.01.2022 Tiefenthal 15:00 Uhr
22.01.2022 Oppau 15:00 Uhr
29.01.2022 Wünschmichelbach 15:00 Uhr
29.01.2022 Oberhausen 15:00 Uhr
29.01.2022 Dieburg 15:00 Uhr
05.02.2022 Waibstadt 15:00 Uhr
05.02.2022 Karlsdorf 15:00 Uhr
05.02.2022 Oppau 15:00 Uhr

2. Bundesliga West

Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Sätze Bälle
1 TSG Tiefenthal 6 12:0 18:4 230:152
2 FG Griesheim 6 10:2 16:4 210:148
3 TSV Karlsdorf 6 10:2 15:6 208:145
4 TB Oppau 6 8:4 15:9 239:202
5 TV Waibstadt 2 6 4:8 10:13 194:224
6 TV Wünschmichelbach 6 4:8 8:14 181:211
7 TV Oberhausen 6 4:8 7:16 181:230
8 TV Dieburg 6 2:10 6:17 184:229
9 TV Rendel 6 0:12 6:18 161:247

06.11.2021 Rendel 15:00 Uhr
TV Rendel TV Wünschmichelbach 1 : 3 ( 11 : 8 8 : 11 3 : 11 ) 5 : 11 )
TV Wünschmichelbach TB Oppau 0 : 3 ( 2 : 11 8 : 11 4 : 11 )
TV Rendel TB Oppau 0 : 3 ( 4 : 11 10 : 12 6 : 11 )
06.11.2021 Waibstadt 15:00 Uhr
TV Waibstadt 2 TV Oberhausen 3 : 1 ( 11 : 13 11 : 5 11 : 8 ) 11 : 3 )
TV Oberhausen TSV Karlsdorf 0 : 3 ( 6 : 11 7 : 11 4 : 11 )
TV Waibstadt 2 TSV Karlsdorf 1 : 3 ( 12 : 10 6 : 11 3 : 11 ) 6 : 11 )
06.11.2021 Tiefenthal 15:00 Uhr
TSG Tiefenthal FG Griesheim 3 : 1 ( 11 : 6 9 : 11 13 : 11 ) 11 : 4 )
FG Griesheim TV Dieburg 3 : 0 ( 13 : 11 11 : 6 11 : 5 )
TSG Tiefenthal TV Dieburg 3 : 1 ( 11 : 2 11 : 4 6 : 11 ) 11 : 8 )
13.11.2021 Wünschmichelbach 15:00 Uhr
TV Wünschmichelbach TV Waibstadt 2 3 : 1 ( 9 : 11 11 : 7 11 : 9 ) 11 : 6 )
TV Waibstadt 2 FG Griesheim 0 : 3 ( 4 : 11 6 : 11 5 : 11 )
TV Wünschmichelbach FG Griesheim 0 : 3 ( 4 : 11 11 : 13 7 : 11 )
13.11.2021 Dieburg 15:00 Uhr
TV Dieburg TSV Karlsdorf 1 : 3 ( 3 : 11 3 : 11 11 : 6 ) 8 : 11 )
TSV Karlsdorf TV Rendel 3 : 0 ( 11 : 1 11 : 3 11 : 7 )
TV Dieburg TV Rendel 3 : 2 ( 11 : 9 10 : 12 11 : 2 8 : 11 11 : 4 )
13.11.2021 Rheinsheim 15:00 Uhr
TV Oberhausen TSG Tiefenthal 0 : 3 ( 7 : 11 9 : 11 3 : 11 )
TSG Tiefenthal TB Oppau 3 : 1 ( 11 : 5 7 : 11 11 : 5 ) 11 : 7 )
TV Oberhausen TB Oppau 3 : 2 ( 14 : 12 7 : 11 7 : 11 11 : 5 11 : 8 )
27.11.2021 Tiefenthal 15:00 Uhr
TSG Tiefenthal TSV Karlsdorf 3 : 0 ( 11 : 9 11 : 5 11 : 4 )
TSV Karlsdorf TV Wünschmichelbach 3 : 1 ( 8 : 11 11 : 5 12 : 10 ) 11 : 6 )
TSG Tiefenthal TV Wünschmichelbach 3 : 1 ( 8 : 11 11 : 7 11 : 6 ) 11 : 6 )
27.11.2021 Griesheim 15:00 Uhr
FG Griesheim TV Oberhausen 3 : 0 ( 11 : 6 11 : 8 11 : 6 )
TV Oberhausen TV Rendel 3 : 2 ( 5 : 11 11 : 4 11 : 5 8 : 11 11 : 9 )
FG Griesheim TV Rendel 3 : 1 ( 11 : 7 9 : 11 11 : 3 ) 11 : 4 )
27.11.2021 Waibstadt 15:00 Uhr
TV Waibstadt 2 TB Oppau 2 : 3 ( 12 : 10 6 : 11 11 : 9 9 : 11 4 : 11 )
TB Oppau TV Dieburg 3 : 1 ( 11 : 13 11 : 6 11 : 7 ) 12 : 10 )
TV Waibstadt 2 TV Dieburg 3 : 0 ( 11 : 8 11 : 8 11 : 9 )
04.12.2021 Rheinsheim 15:00 Uhr
TV Oberhausen TV Dieburg : ( : : : )
TV Dieburg TV Wünschmichelbach : ( : : : )
TV Oberhausen TV Wünschmichelbach : ( : : : )
04.12.2021 Rendel 15:00 Uhr
TV Rendel TV Waibstadt 2 : ( : : : )
TV Waibstadt 2 TSG Tiefenthal : ( : : : )
TV Rendel TSG Tiefenthal : ( : : : )
04.12.2021 Karlsdorf 15:00 Uhr
TSV Karlsdorf TB Oppau : ( : : : )
TB Oppau FG Griesheim : ( : : : )
TSV Karlsdorf FG Griesheim : ( : : : )
11.12.2021 Wünschmichelbach 15:00 Uhr
TV Wünschmichelbach TV Rendel : ( : : : )
TV Rendel TB Oppau : ( : : : )
TV Wünschmichelbach TB Oppau : ( : : : )
11.12.2021 Griesheim 15:00 Uhr
FG Griesheim TV Dieburg : ( : : : )
TV Dieburg TSG Tiefenthal : ( : : : )
FG Griesheim TSG Tiefenthal : ( : : : )
18.12.2021 Karlsdorf 15:00 Uhr
TSV Karlsdorf TV Waibstadt 2 : ( : : : )
TV Waibstadt 2 TV Oberhausen : ( : : : )
TSV Karlsdorf TV Oberhausen : ( : : : )
22.01.2022 Dieburg 15:00 Uhr
TV Dieburg TV Wünschmichelbach : ( : : : )
TV Wünschmichelbach TV Oberhausen : ( : : : )
TV Dieburg TV Oberhausen : ( : : : )
22.01.2022 Tiefenthal 15:00 Uhr
TSG Tiefenthal TV Rendel : ( : : : )
TV Rendel TV Waibstadt 2 : ( : : : )
TSG Tiefenthal TV Waibstadt 2 : ( : : : )
22.01.2022 Oppau 15:00 Uhr
TB Oppau FG Griesheim : ( : : : )
FG Griesheim TSV Karlsdorf : ( : : : )
TB Oppau TSV Karlsdorf : ( : : : )
29.01.2022 Wünschmichelbach 15:00 Uhr
TV Wünschmichelbach TSG Tiefenthal : ( : : : )
TSG Tiefenthal TSV Karlsdorf : ( : : : )
TV Wünschmichelbach TSV Karlsdorf : ( : : : )
29.01.2022 Oberhausen 15:00 Uhr
TV Oberhausen FG Griesheim : ( : : : )
FG Griesheim TV Rendel : ( : : : )
TV Oberhausen TV Rendel : ( : : : )
29.01.2022 Dieburg 15:00 Uhr
TV Dieburg TB Oppau : ( : : : )
TB Oppau TV Waibstadt 2 : ( : : : )
TV Dieburg TV Waibstadt 2 : ( : : : )
05.02.2022 Waibstadt 15:00 Uhr
TV Waibstadt 2 FG Griesheim : ( : : : )
FG Griesheim TV Wünschmichelbach : ( : : : )
TV Waibstadt 2 TV Wünschmichelbach : ( : : : )
05.02.2022 Karlsdorf 15:00 Uhr
TSV Karlsdorf TV Dieburg : ( : : : )
TV Dieburg TV Rendel : ( : : : )
TSV Karlsdorf TV Rendel : ( : : : )
05.02.2022 Oppau 15:00 Uhr
TB Oppau TSG Tiefenthal : ( : : : )
TSG Tiefenthal TV Oberhausen : ( : : : )
TB Oppau TV Oberhausen : ( : : : )